Terça Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Brasil
BrasilBrasileiro Série A
EC Juventude RS x Red Bull Bragantino SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/11/2021 19:00

2,262,803,05+ 491
CR Flamengo RJ x Ceará SC CE

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/11/2021 20:00

1,354,206,80+ 496
América FC MG x Chapecoense SC

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/11/2021 21:00

1,244,609,80+ 512
Cuiaba Esporte Clube MT x SE Palmeiras SP

Brasil Brasileiro Série A

30/11/2021 22:00

1,793,054,20+ 493
 Internacional
InternacionalQualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa
Bósnia & Herzegovina (F) x Malta (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 09:00

1,374,206,40+ 244
Azerbaijão (F) x Montenegro (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 11:00

6,604,201,36+ 244
Kosovo (F) x Albânia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 12:00

2,452,852,70+ 241
República Checa (F) x Bielorrússia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 13:00

1,086,8020,00+ 240
Croácia (F) x República da Moldávia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 13:00

1,126,0015,00+ 244
Roménia (F) x Itália (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 13:30

13,005,601,14+ 241
Hungria (F) x Ucrânia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 14:00

2,413,102,60+ 243
Chipre (F) x Islândia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 14:00

35,0010,00+ 134
Dinamarca (F) x Rússia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 14:00

1,235,008,60+ 241
Suécia (F) x Eslováquia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 15:00

7,8017,00+ 242
Irlanda (F) x Geórgia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 16:00

8,4024,00+ 237
Inglaterra (F) x Letónia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 16:00

14,0019,00
Luxemburgo (F) x Áustria (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 16:00

35,0010,00+ 134
Bélgica (F) x Polónia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 16:30

1,424,105,40+ 241
Espanha (F) x Escócia (F)

Internacional Qualific. do Copa do Mundo Feminina, Europa

30/11/2021 17:00

8,2021,00+ 244
InternacionalJogos Amistosos, Fem.
República da Coreia (F) x Nova Zelândia (F)

Internacional Jogos Amistosos, Fem.

30/11/2021 07:00

1,553,455,20+ 161
Colômbia (F) x Uruguai (F)

Internacional Jogos Amistosos, Fem.

30/11/2021 12:30

1,444,005,40+ 161
Paraguai (F) x Perú (F)

Internacional Jogos Amistosos, Fem.

30/11/2021 16:00

1,563,604,90+ 158
Equador (F) x Argentina (F)

Internacional Jogos Amistosos, Fem.

30/11/2021 19:00

3,053,302,01+ 163
México (F) x Canadá (F)

Internacional Jogos Amistosos, Fem.

30/11/2021 19:30

4,603,751,55+ 158
 Inglaterra
InglaterraPrimeira Liga
Newcastle United FC x Norwich City FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/11/2021 16:30

1,873,353,45+ 436
Leeds United AFC x Crystal Palace FC

Inglaterra Primeira Liga

30/11/2021 17:15

2,253,052,80+ 447
InglaterraCopa FA
Exeter City FC x Bradford City AFC

Inglaterra Copa FA

30/11/2021 16:45

2,163,102,95+ 282
InglaterraConferência Nacional
Wrexham AFC x Yeovil Town FC

Inglaterra Conferência Nacional

30/11/2021 16:45

1,643,554,30+ 260
InglaterraTroféu Johnstone's Paint
Bolton Wanderers FC x Fleetwood Town FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:00

1,843,403,50+ 284
Cambridge United FC x Walsall FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:00

2,133,202,90+ 282
Carlisle United FC x Lincoln City FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:00

3,103,152,06+ 282
Forest Green Rovers FC x Chelsea FC U21

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:00

2,393,252,50+ 282
Leyton Orient FC x Milton Keynes Dons FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:00

2,803,202,20+ 282
Rotherham United x Port Vale FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:00

1,693,504,00+ 282
Charlton Athletic FC x Aston Villa U21

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:00

1,943,702,95+ 287
Accrington Stanley FC x Wigan AFC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:45

2,753,102,25+ 282
Sutton United FC x Stevenage FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:45

2,033,053,30+ 285
Swindon Town FC x Colchester United FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:45

2,043,203,05+ 282
Tranmere Rovers FC x Harrogate Town FC

Inglaterra Troféu Johnstone's Paint

30/11/2021 16:45

2,143,152,95+ 282
 Itália
ItáliaSérie A
Atalanta BC x Veneza

Itália Série A

30/11/2021 14:30

1,215,209,00+ 437
ACF Fiorentina x UC Sampdoria

Itália Série A

30/11/2021 14:30

1,613,604,40+ 450
Hellas Verona FC x Cagliari Calcio

Itália Série A

30/11/2021 16:45

1,573,804,50+ 432
US Salernitana x Juventus FC

Itália Série A

30/11/2021 16:45

8,004,601,28+ 430
ItáliaSérie B
US Cremonese x Frosinone Calcio

Itália Série B

30/11/2021 14:00

2,472,802,70+ 453
AC Pisa Calcio x Perugia Calcio SPA

Itália Série B

30/11/2021 14:00

2,182,903,10+ 445
LR Vicenza x Benevento Calcio

Itália Série B

30/11/2021 16:30

2,853,002,26+ 438
Pordenone Calcio x Alessandria

Itália Série B

30/11/2021 16:30

2,182,903,10+ 457
Reggina 1914 x Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC

Itália Série B

30/11/2021 16:30

2,093,003,15+ 448
SPAL x US Lecce

Itália Série B

30/11/2021 16:30

3,053,002,15+ 448
AC Monza x Cosenza Calcio

Itália Série B

30/11/2021 16:30

1,513,605,20+ 457
 Espanha
EspanhaCopa do Rei
CD Marchamalo x Real Valladolid

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 12:00

21,007,001,07+ 240
CD Cayon x SD Huesca

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 12:00

16,006,201,11+ 240
Náxara CD x FC Andorra

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 14:30

7,604,201,32+ 241
Victoria CF x Villarreal CF

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 15:00

30,0011,00+ 134
CD Laguna SAD x Granada CF

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 15:00

21,0011,00+ 5
Unami CP x Deportivo Alavés

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 15:00

22,009,80+ 136
CD Teruel x AD Alcorcón

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 16:00

3,053,102,11+ 241
UC Ceares x Sporting Gijón

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 16:00

40,007,80+ 138
Racing Rioja CF x FC Cartagena

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 16:00

4,303,601,62+ 243
Atlético Sanluqueno x CE Sabadell FC

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 16:30

1,803,153,95+ 239
CFJ Mollerussa x Getafe CF

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 17:00

27,009,80+ 136
CD Ebro x RC Celta de Vigo

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 17:00

23,007,20+ 233
Águias CF x UD Almería

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 17:00

19,006,001,10+ 237
Albacete Balompié x Racing Club de Ferrol

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 17:00

1,993,103,35+ 238
CD Badajoz x CD Alcoyano

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 17:00

2,273,102,75+ 243
UD Montijo x Burgos CF

Espanha Copa do Rei

30/11/2021 17:00

3,602,951,96+ 237
 Alemanha
Alemanha3ª Liga
1860 Munique x SV Waldhof Mannheim

Alemanha 3ª Liga

30/11/2021 15:00

2,213,052,90+ 282
FC Wurzburg Kickers x Eintracht Braunschweig

Alemanha 3ª Liga

30/11/2021 15:00

3,003,102,12+ 282
 Portugal
Portugal1ª Liga
SC Braga x FC Vizela

Portugal 1ª Liga

30/11/2021 17:15

1,424,105,60+ 409
PortugalSub 19 Championship
Rio Ave FC x SC Braga

Portugal Sub 19 Championship

30/11/2021 12:00

2,853,402,08+ 163
 Argentina
ArgentinaPrimeira Divisão
CA San Lorenzo de Almagro x CA Sarmiento

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/11/2021 17:00

2,022,953,40+ 277
Boca Juniors x Newell´s Old Boys

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/11/2021 19:15

1,284,408,40+ 278
CA Banfield x CA Independiente

Argentina Primeira Divisão

30/11/2021 21:30

2,372,752,90+ 282
 México
MéxicoLiga de Ascenso, Apertura
Tampico Madero FC x Atletico Morelia

México Liga de Ascenso, Apertura

30/11/2021 22:00

2,283,052,80+ 243
 Alemanha Amadores
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Oeste
Fortuna Dusseldorf II x SC Wiedenbruck

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Oeste

30/11/2021 15:30

1,963,453,05+ 267
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Sudoeste
SSV Ulm 1846 x SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Sudoeste

30/11/2021 15:00

1,384,405,80+ 263
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Nordeste
Berliner AK 07 x BFC Dinamo

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Nordeste

30/11/2021 15:00

2,503,252,41+ 262
Alemanha AmadoresRegionalliga Bavaria
SpVgg Unterhaching x 1. FC Schweinfurt 05

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

30/11/2021 15:00

3,803,951,64+ 267
SC Eltersdorf x FC Memmingen

Alemanha Amadores Regionalliga Bavaria

30/11/2021 15:00

2,113,402,80+ 267
 Arábia Saudita
Arábia SauditaDivisão 1
Al Draih x Al Sahel SC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

30/11/2021 09:05

2,552,852,60+ 156
Al Orobah FC x Al Adalh FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

30/11/2021 09:20

1,983,053,40+ 158
Ohod Saudi FC x Al Khaleej Saihat

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

30/11/2021 09:35

2,412,603,05+ 156
Al Nahdha x Al-Ain FC

Arábia Saudita Divisão 1

30/11/2021 11:25

2,702,852,46+ 158
 Bélgica
BélgicaCopa da Bélgica
RFC Seraing x RSC Anderlecht

Bélgica Copa da Bélgica

30/11/2021 16:45

5,003,851,50+ 243
 Bolívia
BolíviaDivision Profesional
São Jose Oruro x Oriente Petrolero

Bolívia Division Profesional

30/11/2021 16:45

7,805,001,25+ 244
Blooming x Always Ready

Bolívia Division Profesional

30/11/2021 21:00

3,703,851,68+ 246
 Bulgária
BulgáriaPrimeira Liga Prof.
Botev Plovdiv x OFC Botev Vratsa

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

30/11/2021 10:00

1,394,006,40+ 260
Beroe Stara Zagora x PFC Slavia Sofia

Bulgária Primeira Liga Prof.

30/11/2021 12:30

1,743,154,20+ 260
 China
ChinaLiga da China
Suzhou Dongwu x Nantong Zhiyun FC

China Liga da China

30/11/2021 08:30

8,404,801,25+ 263
Meizhou Hakka FC x Wuhan Three Towns FC

China Liga da China

30/11/2021 08:35

2,702,952,38+ 265
 Costa do Marfim
Costa do MarfimLigue 1
Sol FC x USC Bassam

Costa do Marfim Ligue 1

30/11/2021 12:30

2,452,603,00+ 149
SOA x CO Korhogo

Costa do Marfim Ligue 1

30/11/2021 15:00

1,593,105,80+ 152
 Croácia
CroáciaCopa da Croácia
HNK Gorica x NK Istra 1961

Croácia Copa da Croácia

30/11/2021 12:00

1,513,854,90+ 241
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb x HNK Hajduk Split

Croácia Copa da Croácia

30/11/2021 14:30

3,603,301,84+ 241
 Escócia
EscóciaPrimeira Liga
Motherwell FC x Dundee United FC

Escócia Primeira Liga

30/11/2021 16:45

2,552,852,60+ 427
EscóciaCopa Challenge
Hamilton Academical FC x Kilmarnock FC

Escócia Copa Challenge

30/11/2021 16:45

3,703,501,76+ 282
Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC x Raith Rovers FC

Escócia Copa Challenge

30/11/2021 16:45

2,033,303,00+ 282
Cove Rangers FC x Glasgow Rangers FC B

Escócia Copa Challenge

30/11/2021 16:45

1,464,304,90+ 283
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaMajor League Soccer
New England Revolution x New York City FC

Estados Unidos América Major League Soccer

30/11/2021 21:30

1,943,303,25+ 416
 Etiópia
EtiópiaPremier League
Saint George SC x Sidama Bunna

Etiópia Premier League

30/11/2021 09:00

1,593,454,80+ 248
Ethiopian Coffee SC x Jimma Aba Jifar FC

Etiópia Premier League

30/11/2021 12:00

1,374,106,40+ 244
 Gibraltar
GibraltarDivisão Premier
Lincoln Red Imps FC x Mons Calpe SC

Gibraltar Divisão Premier

30/11/2021 16:45

1,117,0011,00+ 159
 India
IndiaSuper Liga da India
Odisha FC x SC East Bengal

India Super Liga da India

30/11/2021 11:00

2,753,252,22+ 282
 Indonésia
IndonésiaLiga 1
Bali United FC x Persiraja Banda Aceh

Indonésia Liga 1

30/11/2021 10:45

1,195,409,40+ 244
 Inglaterra Amadores
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Sul
Tonbridge Angels x St. Albans City FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/11/2021 16:45

2,753,352,13+ 248
Oxford City FC x Ebbsfleet United FC

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Sul

30/11/2021 16:45

2,753,452,12+ 248
Inglaterra AmadoresConferência Norte
Hereford FC x Kettering Town

Inglaterra Amadores Conferência Norte

30/11/2021 16:45

2,223,252,70+ 243
Inglaterra AmadoresTrofeu FA
Farsley Celtic FC x Stalybridge Celtic FC

Inglaterra Amadores Trofeu FA

30/11/2021 16:45

1,743,453,80+ 163
Liversedge FC x Lancaster City

Inglaterra Amadores Trofeu FA

30/11/2021 16:45

2,143,652,60+ 162
Southport FC x Darlington FC

Inglaterra Amadores Trofeu FA

30/11/2021 16:45

2,043,652,75+ 163
Spennymoor Town x Chorley FC

Inglaterra Amadores Trofeu FA

30/11/2021 16:45

2,273,302,60+ 158
Matlock Town x Marske United

Inglaterra Amadores Trofeu FA

30/11/2021 16:45

1,853,553,30+ 161
Whitby Town x Nantwich Town

Inglaterra Amadores Trofeu FA

30/11/2021 16:45

1,643,454,40+ 158
Inglaterra AmadoresU23 Professional Development League 2
Cardiff City Sub23 x Colchester United Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

30/11/2021 10:00

1,195,809,00+ 163
Watford FC Reservas Sub23 x Ipswich Town Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

30/11/2021 10:00

2,163,702,55+ 163
Millwall FC Sub23 x Bristol City FC Sub23

Inglaterra Amadores U23 Professional Development League 2

30/11/2021 10:30

2,653,602,11+ 163
 Irão
IrãoLiga Pro
Padideh Khorasan FC x Fajr Sepasi FC

Irão Liga Pro

30/11/2021 08:30

2,902,702,46+ 255
Aluminium Arak FC x Zob Ahan Isfahan FC

Irão Liga Pro

30/11/2021 08:30

2,322,653,15+ 253
Foolad Khuzestan FC x Tractor SC

Irão Liga Pro

30/11/2021 09:30

1,613,055,60+ 255
 Irlanda do Norte
Irlanda do NortePrimeira Liga JJB Sports
Coleraine FC x Glentoran FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/11/2021 16:45

2,553,202,37+ 243
Crusaders FC x FC Portadown

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/11/2021 16:45

1,156,0011,00+ 242
Dungannon Swifts FC x Glenavon FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/11/2021 16:45

3,753,851,66+ 248
Linfield FC x Carrick Rangers FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/11/2021 16:45

1,175,8010,00+ 242
Warrenpoint Town FC x Ballymena United FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/11/2021 16:45

3,303,451,88+ 248
Larne FC x Cliftonville FC

Irlanda do Norte Primeira Liga JJB Sports

30/11/2021 16:45

1,783,453,65+ 243
 Israel
IsraelLiga dos Campeões
Maccabi Petah Tikva FC x Hapoel Hadera FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

30/11/2021 14:00

2,062,903,35+ 260
Maccabi Netanya FC x FC Ashdod

Israel Liga dos Campeões

30/11/2021 14:30

2,162,953,05+ 262
Bnei Sakhnin FC x Beitar Jerusalem FC

Israel Liga dos Campeões

30/11/2021 15:15

2,222,903,00+ 262
 Polónia
PolóniaCopa da Polônia
Olimpia Grudziadz x Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki

Polónia Copa da Polônia

30/11/2021 08:00

1,963,303,20+ 246
Korona Kielce x Gornik Leczna

Polónia Copa da Polônia

30/11/2021 14:00

1,963,153,30+ 243
 Rep. da Tanzânia
Rep. da TanzâniaLiga Premier
Biashara United FC x Polisi Tanzania FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

30/11/2021 10:00

2,342,603,20+ 149
Mbeya Kwanza FC x Young Africans SC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

30/11/2021 10:00

4,603,051,73+ 154
Azam FC x Mtibwa Sugar FC

Rep. da Tanzânia Liga Premier

30/11/2021 13:00

1,483,406,40+ 149
 Roménia
RoméniaCopa da Roménia
AFC Chindia Targoviste x ACS Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe

Roménia Copa da Roménia

30/11/2021 15:30

3,652,951,96+ 241
RoméniaLiga 2
FC Universidade Cluj x FC Astra Ploiesti

Roménia Liga 2

30/11/2021 12:30

1,195,0011,00+ 241
 Ruanda
RuandaNational Football League
Musanze x Gorilla FC

Ruanda National Football League

30/11/2021 10:00

1,553,605,00+ 158
APR FC x Mukura

Ruanda National Football League

30/11/2021 10:00

1,384,006,40+ 158
 Turquia
TurquiaCopa da Turquia
Bandirmaspor x Sanliurfaspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 07:00

1,633,554,30+ 241
Kasimpasa SK x Alanya Kestelspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 07:00

1,135,8013,00+ 240
Genclerbirligi SK x Mardin 1969 Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 08:00

1,334,506,60+ 244
Istanbulspor AS x Afjet Afyonspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 08:00

1,603,854,10+ 245
Altay Izmir x Manisa FK

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 09:00

1,513,855,00+ 241
Bursaspor KD x Kirsehir Belediye Spor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 09:00

1,773,453,65+ 243
Istanbul Basaksehir FK x BB Bodrumspor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 11:00

1,146,0011,00+ 240
Adana Demirspor x Serik Belediyespor

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 13:00

1,265,007,40+ 239
Antalyaspor x Amed Sportif Faaliyetler

Turquia Copa da Turquia

30/11/2021 15:00

1,265,007,40+ 241
Turquia1 Liga Bank Asya
Tuzlaspor x Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor

Turquia 1 Liga Bank Asya

30/11/2021 14:00

2,552,952,50+ 282
 Uganda
UgandaPremier League
Mbarara FC x SC Villa

Uganda Premier League

30/11/2021 09:00

1,603,454,80+ 156
Onduparaka FC x Express FC

Uganda Premier League

30/11/2021 09:00

5,003,101,64+ 156
Tooro United FC x UPDF FC

Uganda Premier League

30/11/2021 09:00

2,853,052,23+ 158
URA FC x Uganda Police FC

Uganda Premier League

30/11/2021 09:00

1,324,307,20+ 158
Wakiso Giants FC x Bright Stars FC

Uganda Premier League

30/11/2021 09:00

1,793,154,00+ 156
Busoga United FC x Arua Hill SC

Uganda Premier League

30/11/2021 09:00

3,102,802,26+ 153
 Uruguai
UruguaiPrimeira Divisão
CA River Plate (URU) x Villa Espanola

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

30/11/2021 09:45

1,294,607,40+ 260
Atlético Fenix Montevideu x CA Boston River

Uruguai Primeira Divisão

30/11/2021 16:30

2,553,102,42+ 262
UruguaiSegunda Divisão
CA Cerro x Defensor Sporting

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

30/11/2021 19:00

2,552,802,65+ 158
Central Espanhol FC x Racing Clube Montevideo

Uruguai Segunda Divisão

30/11/2021 21:45

3,303,002,05+ 158

Cupom de Apostas